Вход на сайт

Лига Европы 2017/2018

Расписание матчей и результаты встреч Лиги Европы УЕФА

Групповой этап

Тур 1

1 14 сентября 2017 20:00 Фастав Злин 0:0 Шериф
2 14 сентября 2017 20:00 Копенгаген 0:0 Локомотив Москва
3 14 сентября 2017 20:00 Аполлон Лимасол 1:1 Лион
4 14 сентября 2017 20:00 Славия Прага 1:0 Маккаби Тель-Авив
5 14 сентября 2017 20:00 Аталанта 3:0 Эвертон
6 14 сентября 2017 20:00 Риека 1:2 АЕК Афины
7 14 сентября 2017 20:00 Аустрия Вена 1:5 Милан
8 14 сентября 2017 20:00 Хоффенхайм 1:2 Брага
9 14 сентября 2017 20:00 Истанбул Башакшехир 0:0 Лудогорец
10 14 сентября 2017 20:00 Динамо Киев 3:1 Скендербеу
11 14 сентября 2017 20:00 Янг Бойз 1:1 Партизан
12 14 сентября 2017 20:00 Вильяреал 3:1 Астана
13 14 сентября 2017 22:05 Црвена Звезда 1:1 БАТЭ
14 14 сентября 2017 22:05 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 2:1 Лугано
15 14 сентября 2017 22:05 Стяуа 3:0 Виктория Пльзень
16 14 сентября 2017 22:05 Вардар 0:5 Зенит
17 14 сентября 2017 22:05 Реал Сосьедад 4:0 Русенборг
18 14 сентября 2017 22:05 Витесс 2:3 Лацио
19 14 сентября 2017 22:05 Зюлте-Варегем 1:5 Ницца
20 14 сентября 2017 22:05 Герта 0:0 Атлетик
21 14 сентября 2017 22:05 Заря 0:2 Эстерсунд
22 14 сентября 2017 22:05 Марсель 1:0 Коньяспор
23 14 сентября 2017 22:05 Витория Гимарайнш 1:1 Зальцбург
24 14 сентября 2017 23:05 Арсенал 3:1 Кельн

Тур 2

1 28 сентября 2017 18:00 Астана 1:1 Славия Прага
2 28 сентября 2017 20:00 Русенборг 3:1 Вардар
3 28 сентября 2017 20:00 Зенит 3:1 Реал Сосьедад
4 28 сентября 2017 20:00 Лацио 2:0 Зюлте-Варегем
5 28 сентября 2017 20:00 Ницца 3:0 Витесс
6 28 сентября 2017 20:00 Атлетик 0:1 Заря
7 28 сентября 2017 20:00 Эстерсунд 1:0 Герта
8 28 сентября 2017 20:00 Коньяспор 2:1 Витория Гимарайнш
9 28 сентября 2017 20:00 Зальцбург 1:0 Марсель
10 28 сентября 2017 20:00 БАТЭ 2:4 Арсенал
11 28 сентября 2017 20:00 Кельн 0:1 Црвена Звезда
12 28 сентября 2017 20:00 Лугано 1:2 Стяуа
13 28 сентября 2017 20:00 Виктория Пльзень 3:1 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
14 28 сентября 2017 22:05 Маккаби Тель-Авив 0:0 Вильяреал
15 28 сентября 2017 22:05 Локомотив Москва 3:0 Фастав Злин
16 28 сентября 2017 22:05 Шериф 0:0 Копенгаген
17 28 сентября 2017 22:05 Лион 1:1 Аталанта
18 28 сентября 2017 22:05 Эвертон 2:2 Аполлон Лимасол
19 28 сентября 2017 22:05 Милан 3:2 Риека
20 28 сентября 2017 22:05 АЕК Афины 2:2 Аустрия Вена
21 28 сентября 2017 22:05 Лудогорец 2:1 Хоффенхайм
22 28 сентября 2017 22:05 Брага 2:1 Истанбул Башакшехир
23 28 сентября 2017 22:05 Скендербеу 1:1 Янг Бойз
24 28 сентября 2017 22:05 Партизан 2:3 Динамо Киев

Тур 3

1 19 октября 2017 18:00 Астана 4:0 Маккаби Тель-Авив
2 19 октября 2017 20:00 Црвена Звезда 0:1 Арсенал
3 19 октября 2017 20:00 БАТЭ 1:0 Кельн
4 19 октября 2017 20:00 Марсель 2:1 Витория Гимарайнш
5 19 октября 2017 20:00 Заря 2:1 Герта
6 19 октября 2017 20:00 Коньяспор 0:2 Зальцбург
7 19 октября 2017 20:00 Эстерсунд 2:2 Атлетик
8 19 октября 2017 20:00 Ницца 1:3 Лацио
9 19 октября 2017 20:00 Зюлте-Варегем 1:1 Витесс
10 19 октября 2017 20:00 Зенит 3:1 Русенборг
11 19 октября 2017 20:00 Вардар 0:6 Реал Сосьедад
12 19 октября 2017 20:00 Лугано 3:2 Виктория Пльзень
13 19 октября 2017 20:00 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 1:2 Стяуа
14 19 октября 2017 22:05 Шериф 1:1 Локомотив Москва
15 19 октября 2017 22:05 Аустрия Вена 1:3 Риека
16 19 октября 2017 22:05 Брага 0:2 Лудогорец
17 19 октября 2017 22:05 Милан 0:0 АЕК Афины
18 19 октября 2017 22:05 Вильяреал 2:2 Славия Прага
19 19 октября 2017 22:05 Аталанта 3:1 Аполлон Лимасол
20 19 октября 2017 22:05 Скендербеу 0:0 Партизан
21 19 октября 2017 22:05 Эвертон 1:2 Лион
22 19 октября 2017 22:05 Динамо Киев 2:2 Янг Бойз
23 19 октября 2017 22:05 Фастав Злин 1:1 Копенгаген
24 19 октября 2017 22:05 Хоффенхайм 3:1 Истанбул Башакшехир

Тур 4

1 2 ноября 2017 21:00 Копенгаген 3:0 Фастав Злин
2 2 ноября 2017 21:00 Локомотив Москва 1:2 Шериф
3 2 ноября 2017 21:00 Славия Прага 0:2 Вильяреал
4 2 ноября 2017 21:00 Маккаби Тель-Авив 0:1 Астана
5 2 ноября 2017 21:00 Янг Бойз 0:1 Динамо Киев
6 2 ноября 2017 21:00 Партизан 2:0 Скендербеу
7 2 ноября 2017 21:00 Истанбул Башакшехир 1:1 Хоффенхайм
8 2 ноября 2017 21:00 Лудогорец 1:1 Брага
9 2 ноября 2017 21:00 Риека 1:4 Аустрия Вена
10 2 ноября 2017 21:00 АЕК Афины 0:0 Милан
11 2 ноября 2017 21:00 Аполлон Лимасол 1:1 Аталанта
12 2 ноября 2017 21:00 Лион 3:0 Эвертон
13 2 ноября 2017 23:05 Виктория Пльзень 4:1 Лугано
14 2 ноября 2017 23:05 Стяуа 1:1 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
15 2 ноября 2017 23:05 Кельн 5:2 БАТЭ
16 2 ноября 2017 23:05 Арсенал 0:0 Црвена Звезда
17 2 ноября 2017 23:05 Витория Гимарайнш 1:0 Марсель
18 2 ноября 2017 23:05 Зальцбург 0:0 Коньяспор
19 2 ноября 2017 23:05 Герта 2:0 Заря
20 2 ноября 2017 23:05 Атлетик 1:0 Эстерсунд
21 2 ноября 2017 23:05 Витесс 0:2 Зюлте-Варегем
22 2 ноября 2017 23:05 Лацио 1:0 Ницца
23 2 ноября 2017 23:05 Реал Сосьедад 3:0 Вардар
24 2 ноября 2017 23:05 Русенборг 1:1 Зенит

Тур 5

1 23 ноября 2017 19:00 Астана 2:3 Вильяреал
2 23 ноября 2017 21:00 Лацио 1:1 Витесс
3 23 ноября 2017 21:00 Ницца 3:1 Зюлте-Варегем
4 23 ноября 2017 21:00 Русенборг 0:1 Реал Сосьедад
5 23 ноября 2017 21:00 Зенит 2:1 Вардар
6 23 ноября 2017 21:00 БАТЭ 0:0 Црвена Звезда
7 23 ноября 2017 21:00 Локомотив Москва 2:1 Копенгаген
8 23 ноября 2017 21:00 Виктория Пльзень 2:0 Стяуа
9 23 ноября 2017 21:00 Лугано 1:0 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
10 23 ноября 2017 21:00 Кельн 1:0 Арсенал
11 23 ноября 2017 21:00 Коньяспор 1:1 Марсель
12 23 ноября 2017 21:00 Зальцбург 3:0 Витория Гимарайнш
13 23 ноября 2017 21:00 Эстерсунд 2:0 Заря
14 23 ноября 2017 21:00 Атлетик 3:2 Герта
15 23 ноября 2017 23:05 Маккаби Тель-Авив 0:2 Славия Прага
16 23 ноября 2017 23:05 Скендербеу 3:2 Динамо Киев
17 23 ноября 2017 23:05 Партизан 2:1 Янг Бойз
18 23 ноября 2017 23:05 Лудогорец 1:2 Истанбул Башакшехир
19 23 ноября 2017 23:05 Брага 3:1 Хоффенхайм
20 23 ноября 2017 23:05 Милан 5:1 Аустрия Вена
21 23 ноября 2017 23:05 АЕК Афины 2:2 Риека
22 23 ноября 2017 23:05 Эвертон 1:5 Аталанта
23 23 ноября 2017 23:05 Лион 4:0 Аполлон Лимасол
24 23 ноября 2017 23:05 Шериф 1:0 Фастав Злин

Тур 6

1 7 декабря 2017 21:00 Вильяреал 0:1 Маккаби Тель-Авив
2 7 декабря 2017 21:00 Янг Бойз 2:1 Скендербеу
3 7 декабря 2017 21:00 Динамо Киев 4:1 Партизан
4 7 декабря 2017 21:00 Истанбул Башакшехир 2:1 Брага
5 7 декабря 2017 21:00 Хоффенхайм 1:1 Лудогорец
6 7 декабря 2017 21:00 Риека 2:0 Милан
7 7 декабря 2017 21:00 Аустрия Вена 0:0 АЕК Афины
8 7 декабря 2017 21:00 Аталанта 1:0 Лион
9 7 декабря 2017 21:00 Славия Прага 0:1 Астана
10 7 декабря 2017 21:00 Аполлон Лимасол 0:3 Эвертон
11 7 декабря 2017 21:00 Фастав Злин 0:2 Локомотив Москва
12 7 декабря 2017 21:00 Копенгаген 2:0 Шериф
13 7 декабря 2017 23:05 Стяуа 1:2 Лугано
14 7 декабря 2017 23:05 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 0:2 Виктория Пльзень
15 7 декабря 2017 23:05 Црвена Звезда 1:0 Кельн
16 7 декабря 2017 23:05 Арсенал 6:0 БАТЭ
17 7 декабря 2017 23:05 Витория Гимарайнш 1:1 Коньяспор
18 7 декабря 2017 23:05 Марсель 0:0 Зальцбург
19 7 декабря 2017 23:05 Герта 1:1 Эстерсунд
20 7 декабря 2017 23:05 Заря 0:2 Атлетик
21 7 декабря 2017 23:05 Зюлте-Варегем 3:2 Лацио
22 7 декабря 2017 23:05 Витесс 1:0 Ницца
23 7 декабря 2017 23:05 Вардар 1:1 Русенборг
24 7 декабря 2017 23:05 Реал Сосьедад 1:3 Зенит

Плей-офф

1/16 финала

1 13 февраля 2018 20:00 Црвена Звезда 0:0 ЦСКА Москва
2 15 февраля 2018 19:00 Астана 1:3 Спортинг
3 15 февраля 2018 21:00 Эстерсунд 0:3 Арсенал
4 15 февраля 2018 21:00 Лудогорец 0:3 Милан
5 15 февраля 2018 21:00 Боруссия Дортмунд 3:2 Аталанта
6 15 февраля 2018 21:00 Марсель 3:0 Брага
7 15 февраля 2018 21:00 Спартак Москва 1:3 Атлетик
8 15 февраля 2018 21:00 Ницца 2:3 Локомотив Москва
9 15 февраля 2018 21:00 Реал Сосьедад 2:2 Зальцбург
10 15 февраля 2018 23:05 Копенгаген 1:4 Атлетико
11 15 февраля 2018 23:05 Селтик 1:0 Зенит
12 15 февраля 2018 23:05 Партизан 1:1 Виктория Пльзень
13 15 февраля 2018 23:05 Лион 3:1 Вильяреал
14 15 февраля 2018 23:05 Наполи 1:3 РБ Лейпциг
15 15 февраля 2018 23:05 Стяуа 1:0 Лацио
16 15 февраля 2018 23:05 АЕК Афины 1:1 Динамо Киев
17 21 февраля 2018 20:00 ЦСКА Москва 1:0 Црвена Звезда
18 22 февраля 2018 19:00 Локомотив Москва 1:0 Ницца
19 22 февраля 2018 21:00 Атлетико 1:0 Копенгаген
20 22 февраля 2018 21:00 Зенит 3:0 Селтик
21 22 февраля 2018 21:00 Виктория Пльзень 2:0 Партизан
22 22 февраля 2018 21:00 Вильяреал 0:1 Лион
23 22 февраля 2018 21:00 Спортинг 3:3 Астана
24 22 февраля 2018 21:00 РБ Лейпциг 0:2 Наполи
25 22 февраля 2018 21:00 Лацио 5:1 Стяуа
26 22 февраля 2018 21:00 Динамо Киев 0:0 АЕК Афины
27 22 февраля 2018 23:05 Арсенал 1:2 Эстерсунд
28 22 февраля 2018 23:05 Милан 1:0 Лудогорец
29 22 февраля 2018 23:05 Аталанта 1:1 Боруссия Дортмунд
30 22 февраля 2018 23:05 Брага 1:0 Марсель
31 22 февраля 2018 23:05 Атлетик 1:2 Спартак Москва
32 22 февраля 2018 23:05 Зальцбург 2:1 Реал Сосьедад

1/8 финала

1 8 марта 2018 21:00 ЦСКА Москва 0:1 Лион
2 8 марта 2018 21:00 Боруссия Дортмунд 1:2 Зальцбург
3 8 марта 2018 21:00 Атлетико 3:0 Локомотив Москва
4 8 марта 2018 21:00 Милан 0:2 Арсенал
5 8 марта 2018 23:05 Спортинг 2:0 Виктория Пльзень
6 8 марта 2018 23:05 Лацио 2:2 Динамо Киев
7 8 марта 2018 23:05 РБ Лейпциг 2:1 Зенит
8 8 марта 2018 23:05 Марсель 3:1 Атлетик
9 15 марта 2018 19:00 Локомотив Москва 1:5 Атлетико
10 15 марта 2018 21:00 Атлетик 1:2 Марсель
11 15 марта 2018 21:00 Зенит 1:1 РБ Лейпциг
12 15 марта 2018 21:00 Виктория Пльзень 2:1 AET Спортинг
13 15 марта 2018 21:00 Динамо Киев 0:2 Лацио
14 15 марта 2018 23:05 Зальцбург 0:0 Боруссия Дортмунд
15 15 марта 2018 23:05 Лион 2:3 ЦСКА Москва
16 15 марта 2018 23:05 Арсенал 3:1 Милан

1/4 финала

1 5 апреля 2018 22:05 Лацио 4:2 Зальцбург
2 5 апреля 2018 22:05 РБ Лейпциг 1:0 Марсель
3 5 апреля 2018 22:05 Атлетико 2:0 Спортинг
4 5 апреля 2018 22:05 Арсенал 4:1 ЦСКА Москва
5 12 апреля 2018 22:05 ЦСКА Москва 2:2 Арсенал
6 12 апреля 2018 22:05 Зальцбург 4:1 Лацио
7 12 апреля 2018 22:05 Марсель 5:2 РБ Лейпциг
8 12 апреля 2018 22:05 Спортинг 1:0 Атлетико

1/2 финала

1 26 апреля 2018 22:05 Марсель 2:0 Зальцбург
2 26 апреля 2018 22:05 Арсенал 1:1 Атлетико
3 3 мая 2018 22:05 Атлетико 1:0 Арсенал
4 3 мая 2018 22:05 Зальцбург 2:1 AET Марсель

Финал

1 16 мая 2018 01:00 Марсель -:- Атлетико

Оцените